COUPE DU SOLEIL 1999

24 et 25 Avril 1999
Draguignan (PACA)

 

FIGURES IMPOSEES
Minis Filles
1 TISSLER Elise (SAG Cestas)
2 PRIVAT Elodie (SAG Cestas)

Espoirs Filles
1 PRIVAT Marie-Aurélie (SAG Cestas)
2 LACARRIERE Leslie (SAG Cestas)
FIGURES LIBRES et COMBINE
Catégorie Inter-Régionale Filles
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux)
2 ZNOUTINE Mylène (SAG Cestas)
3 COMET Laurane (ADRS)
4 BERNIER Louise (SAG Cestas)

Super Mini Filles
1 TISLER Elise (SAG Cestas)
2 BEN HASSEN Fanny (ADRS)
3 LAVAU Elodie (SAG Cestas)

Mini Filles
1 DUARTE Gwendoline (ADRS)
2 PRIVAT Elodie (SAG Cestas)
Mini Filles Combiné
1 PRIVAT Elodie (SAG Cestas)
Mini Garçons
1 DOMALLAIN Raphaël (ADRS)
Espoir Filles
1 WAJNTRETER Julie (US Fontenay)
2 VIOTTO Angélique (ADRS)
3 MOLLOT Angéline (Pat. Pays Cordais)
4 GARCIA Sylvianie (St Amand)
5 PRIVAT Marie-Aurélie (SAG Cestas)
6
LACARRIERE Leslie (SAG Cestas)
7 JAILLON Cécile (Carry RC)
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 PRIVAT Marie-Aurélie (SAG Cestas)
2
LACARRIERE Leslie (SAG Cestas)




Cadettes Filles
1 GUYOTTE Sophie (Carry RC)
Jeunesse Dames
1 BOUTON Marina (US Fontenay)
Jeunesse Hommes
1 CATTOIRE François (RC Mouvaux)
2 DELAHAYE Yoann (US Fontenay)
Niveau 1 Filles
1 KADA Natjete (US Fontenay)
2 CHARBONNIER Ludivine (SAG Cestas)
3 VIOTTO Virginie (ADRS)
4 BOUY Julie (SAG Cestas)
5 BONNOT Marion (ADRS)
6 ZNOUTINE Laurie (SAG Cestas)
7 HUMBLOT Odelise (CPBB)
8 BLANC Candice (ADRS)
9 VERGELY Chrystelle (US Fontenay)
10 TOMASETTI Mélissa (RSCA Douvaine)
11 RANCUREL Natache (CRC)
12 MONCHY Stéphanie (US Fontenay)
13 GALLARDO Déborah (US Fontenay)
Niveau 1 Garçons
1 BEUF Damien (ADRS)











Niveau 2 Filles
1 CARRARETTO Sandrine (SAG Cestas)
2 SENGERS Hélène (US Fontenay)
3 SOULIER Aline (CPBB)
4 LELEWICZ Vanessa (ADRS)
5 ROGET Leslie (SAG Cestas)
6 LESPINASSE Pascaline (CPBB)
7 NOUVEL Laétitia (Pat. Vallée du Thoré)
8 BOCQUEL Nathalie (Pat. Vallée du Thoré)
9 BONAS Karine (RC Mouvaux)
10 FLOCH Caroline (ADRS)
11 LARGUIER Céline (RSCA Douvaine)
12 HEBRARD Coralie (Pat. Vallée du Thoré)
13 BALVAY Sophie (CPBB)
14 SCHMISSER Emilie (Carry RC)
15 NOUVEL Carine (Pat. Vallée du Thoré)
16 ANTON Florence (Pat. Vallée du Thoré)
Niveau 2 Garçons
1 HUMBLOT Julian (CPBB)














Niveau 3 Filles
1 GUILHABERT Aurélie (Pat. Pays Cordais)
2 GAYE Stéphanie (SAG Cestas)
3 BURNIER Anne-Laure (RSCA Douvaine)
Niveau 3 Garçons
1 CEBE Stéphane (Pat. Vallée du Thoré)
2 PHILIPPE Yannick (CPBB)
3 SCHMISSER Christophe (Carry RC)