CRITERIUM DE L'EST 1999

27 et 28 Mars 1999
Hettange-Grande (Lorraine)

 

Artistique

9ème
1 BOUCHET Marthe (ARSCL) 32.3
2
MECKHILEF Noémie (USTH) 31.7
3 KRYGEL Rudy (RC Mouvaux) 31.4
4
HARAU Coline (USTH) 30.9
5
MAISACK Alexandre (USTH) 30.5
6 PERROT Sabrina (USTH) 30.3
7 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 30.0
8
LEDOUX Claire (RC de la Plaine) 29.2
9
LEDOUX Aurélie (RC de la Plaine) 29.0
10 JAZIAKEWICH Aline (RC de la Plaine) 29.2
11 NUSSBAUMER Amandine (RSCA) 28.5

 
8ème
1
SIMONIN Sophie (ARSCL) 33.6
2
SCALISE Maéva (USTH) 33.2
3 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 32.7
4 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 32.7
5
MANGEL Charlène (ARSCL) 32.6
6
RACHE Julie (ARSCL) 31.8
7
MONNERAT Marie (RSCA) 31.5
8
COLLARD Joanne (USTH) 31.2
9 SAUDIN Audrey (RSCA) 29.9
10
SARNIN Emilie (RSCA) 29.0
 
7ème
1
LETEXIER Audrey (ARSCL) 33.0
2 VISTICOT Chloé (CSEIC Tourcoing) 31.3
3 MARCHITELLI Claire (ARSCL) 31.0
4
GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 31.2
5 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 31.0
6 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CSEIC Tourcoing) 31.2

7 GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 30.7
 
6ème
1 SCHOLLER Julie (USTH) 32.4
2 MARCHAL Camille (ARSCL) 31.5
3
HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 30.9

Catégorie Ouverte
1 DONTENWILL Vanessa (ARSCL) 32.0
2 CORSELLE Mélanie (RC Mouvaux) 30.3
 
Niveau 1 Filles
1 DECKER Julie (ARSCL) 35.7
2
FICK Ségolène (ARSCL) 34.0
3 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 31.1
4 TOMASETTI Mélissa (RSCA) 31.0
 
Niveau 2 Filles
1 DESCHASSOT Amélie (ARSCL) 33.0
2 SANCHEZ Jessica (CSEIC Tourcoing) 32.7
3
FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 32.2
4 BONAS Karine (RC Mouvaux) 30.3
5
MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 29.2
6 SCHOLLER Véronique (USTH) 27.0
 
Niveau 3 Filles
1 BEUQUE Marie (CSEIC Tourcoing) 33.4
 
Cadettes
1 CURE Amandine (Cercié) 32.0
 
Jeunesse Hommes
1 CATTOIRE François (RC Mouvaux) 38.6
 
Danse
Régional -10 ans Danse Libre
1 MARCHAL Camille (ARSCL) 34.5
2
PARAVANO Laura (SCL) 30.2
3 ORTENZI Amélie (SCL) 28.8
 
Régional +10 ans Danse Libre
1 MARCHITELLI Claire (USTH) 33.4
2 MANGEL Charlène (ARSCL) 33.5
3
MEKHILEF Noémie (USTH) 31.7
4
D'AQUIN Emilie (SCL) 31.3
5 VADALA Elodie (SCL) 31.5
6
KREMER Michel (SCL) 31.2
7
SIGALA Sandra (SCL) 31.0
8
COLLARD Joanne (USTH) 31.1
9
MAISACK Alexandre (USTH) 30.9
10
REISER Pauline (SCL) 30.9
11
DUPONT Amandine (SCL) 29.2
 
Niveau 1 Combiné
1 BARRE Jessica (SCL) 67.6
2 FICK Ségolène (ARSCL) 66.9
3
DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 65.2
4 DECKER Julie (ARSCL) 64.9
5 MILLARD Marie (RC Remois) 61.7
6 DROUET Christelle (RC Remois) 58.8
Niveau 1 D.I.
1
BARRE Jessica (SCL) 34.6
2
FICK Ségolène (ARSCL) 33.3
3
DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 32.7
4 DECKER Julie (ARSCL) 31.8
5 MILLARD Marie (RC Remois) 30.3
6
DROUET Christelle (RC Remois) 27.8
Niveau 2 Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 67.9
2 DONTENWILL Vanessa (ARSCL) 64.8
Niveau 2 D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 33.0
2 DONTENWILL Vanessa (ARSCL) 31.0
Niveau 3 Combiné
1 BONAS Karine (RC Mouvaux) 72.4
2 HOUSET Sophie (RC Mouvaux) 71.0
Niveau 3 D.I.
1 HOUSET Sophie (RC Mouvaux) 35.8
2 BONAS Karine (RC Mouvaux) 35.1
Mini Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 64.7
2
HARTEL Jonathan (RC Remois) 64.1
3 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 63.1

4 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 63.1
5 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 62.2
6 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 61.2
7 GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 60.4
8 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 60.6
9 COLIN Virginie (SCL) 58.2
10 TORRES Jessica (SCL) 55.8
Mini D.I.
1 HARTEL Jonathan (RC Remois) 33.0
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 32.6
3 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 31.4

4 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 31.0
5 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 30.6
6 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 30.0
7
GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 29.4
8
SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 29.4
9 COLIN Virginie (SCL) 28.0
10 TORRES Jessica (SCL) 27.2
Espoir Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 68.1
2 LEDUC Marion (RC Remois) 68.1
3 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 67.6
4 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 65.1
5 LE DU Sandie (SCL) 64.8
6 DUPEZ Aline (SCL) 63.9
7 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 61.0
8 BASSAN Fanny (SCL) 61.0
9 BRACH Amandine (SCL) 58.2
10 GERIN Julie (RC Remois) 58.1
Espoir D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 34.7
2 LEDUC Marion (RC Remois) 34.4
3 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 34.0
4 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 32.5
5
LE DU Sandie (SCL) 31.9
6 DUPEZ Aline (SCL) 31.7
7 BASSAN Fanny (SCL) 29.9
8 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 28.2
9
GERIN Julie (RC Remois) 27.4
10
BRACH Amandine (SCL) 26.8
Cadet Combiné
1 SINNIG Charlotte (SCL) 75.1
2 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 72.9
3 DECHASSOT Amélie (ARSCL) 72.7
4 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 72.3
5 GROUT Elise (RC Remois) 69.9
6 LEFEVRE Mylène (RC Remois) 69.8
7 WUTTKE Laura (SCL) 69.1
Cadet D.I.
1 DECHASSOT Amélie (ARSCL) 35.0
2
SINNIG Charlotte (SCL) 35.0
3
MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 34.4
4
FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 33.8
5 LEFEVRE Mylène (RC Remois) 33.7
6 WUTTKE Laura (SCL) 33.0
7 GROUT Elise (RC Remois) 32.1
Jeunesse Combiné
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 84.3
2 HALTER Audrey (USTH) 82.0
3 SCHOLLER Julie (USTH) 77.0
4 VERPOEST (RC Mouvaux) 77.6
5 DUPEZ Céline (SCL) 75.1
6 GROUT Anne-Laure (RC Remois) 71.3
7 DUPON Sophie (RC Mouvaux) 68.9
Jeunesse D.I.
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 41.1
2 HALTER Audrey (USTH) 41.1
3 VERPOEST (RC Mouvaux) 38.5
4 SCHOLLER Julie (USTH) 37.9
5 DUPEZ Céline (SCL) 36.8
6 DUPON Sophie (RC Mouvaux) 36.2
7 GROUT Anne-Laure (RC Remois) 33.6
Junior Combiné
1 GERBER Gisèle (SCL) 92.9
2 DEFOSSE Julie (Cercié) 83.0
3 THIERRARD Judicaëlle (RC Remois) 81.6
4 SCHOLLER Véronique (USTH) 81.8
5 BABEL Elyne (USTH) 78.7
Junior D.I.
1 GERBER Gisèle (SCL) 44.9
2 THIERRARD Judicaëlle (RC Remois) 40.2
3 DEFOSSE Julie (Cercié) 39.7
4 SCHOLLER Véronique (USTH) 40.1
5 BABEL Elyne (USTH) 36.8
Senior Combiné
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SCL) 98.6
2 MANIGAND Agnès (Cercié) 89.3
3 DELSINNE Sandrine (RC Mouvaux) 80.3
Forfait : LEROY Séverine (RC Remois)
Senior D.I.
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SCL) 48.6
2 MANIGAND Agnès (Cercié) 44.5
3 DELSINNE Sandrine (RC Mouvaux) 40.9
4 LEROY Séverine (RC Remois) 38.9
Couples Régional D.L.
1 COLLARD Johane & MAISACK Alexandre (USTH) 29.3
 
Couples Mini Combiné
1 BOUCHEZ Pauline & DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 59.5
Couples Mini D.I.
1 BOUCHEZ Pauline & DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 31.1
Couples Cadet Combiné
1 CHERFAOUI Célia & HADANGUE Richard (SCL) 74.7
2 MUSET Anne-Laure & COMPAN Julian (Ste Geneviève RS) 70.3
Couples Cadet D.I.
1 CHERFAOUI Célia & HADANGUE Richard (SCL) 35.0
2 MUSET Anne-Laure & COMPAN Julian (Ste Geneviève RS) 33.3
Couples Senior Combiné
1 BEI Aurélie & CUENOT Olivier (SCL) 105.5
Couples Senior D.I.
1 BEI Aurélie & CUENOT Olivier (SCL) 50.6