CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE
2001

07 et 08 Avril 2001
Saint-Omer (Pas de Calais)

 

Artistique

Régional 1 A Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 33.6
2 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 32.6
3 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 30.5
4 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 29.8
5 MOTTON Marine (RCT) 29.2
6 BROUTIN Gwanaëlle (RCT) 27.7

 
Régional 1 B Filles
1 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 34.0
2 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 32.9
3 LARDEUR Marie-Eve (SCRA) 32.8
4 DELATTRE Delphine (RCM) 33.0
5 VANKAMMELBECQUE Ségolène (SCRA) 31.3
6 TILMAN Karine (CPR) 30.2
7 LEPESQUEUX Vanessa (RCT) 29.2
8 DEBUE Nolwenn (RCT) 28.2
Régional 1 Garçons
1 VANNIEUWENHYUSE Jean-Guillaume (CPR) 31.9
2 DEBUCQUOY Jérémy (RCT) 29.7





 
Régional 1 C Filles
1 GAILLEZ Lucie (CPR) 33.3
2 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 32.5
3 MARC Laura (CPR) 31.5
4 DEBUE Céline (RCT) 28.8
 
Régional 2 A Filles
1 PREVOST Margot (CPAT) 31.5
2 PREVOST Marine (CPAT) 30.5
3 ROUSSEL Audrey (CPAT) 30.3
4 BRACKE Mélanie (CPAT) 27.8
5 DELEBERGHE Gwendoline (RCT) 24.8
 
Régional 2 B Filles
1 BOGAERT Valentine (SCRA) 30.6
2 TROVATO Vanessa (RCT) 28.9
3 BRABANT Céline (RCT) 27.0
 
Régional 3 Filles
1 DELANNOY Annabel (CPR) 33.5
2 JONCKHEERE Stéphanie (SCRA) 32.5
3 DECLERCQ Séverine (CPAT) 31.6
4 PREVOST Hélène (CPAT) 31.6
5 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 31.0
6 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 31.0
7 DAMIENS Lucie (CPR) 28.9
 
Niveau 1 Filles
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 31.7
2 VISTICOT Chloé (CPAT) 30.0
Niveau 1 Garçons
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 31.6
2 LECRIS Cyril (RCM) 9.0
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 32.6
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 32.6
 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 33.5
2 SAYAH Onayza (CPAT) 29.6
3 VANDERMEERSCH Julie (RCM) 29.3
Niveau 2 National Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 33.9

 
Niveau 3 Filles
1 SANCHEZ Jessica (CPAT) 36.8
2 BEUQUE Marie (CPAT) 31.4
 
Mini Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 32.1
2 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPAT) 29.2
Mini Garçons
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 32.7
 
Junior Hommes F.L.
1 CATTOIRE François (RCM) 169.0
Junior Hommes P.C.
1 CATTOIRE François (RCM) 42.1
Couples Mini
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline & KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 30.6
 
Couples Promotionnel A
1 DEPRINE Aurélie & LEGROS Yannick (RCM) 31.9
 
Danse
Régional Filles Combiné
1 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 61.4
2 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 58.4
 
Niveau 1 Filles Combiné
1 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 59.0
2 CATTOIRE Amandine (RCM) 57.5
Niveau 1 Filles D.I.
1 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 14.2
2 CATTOIRE Amandine (RCM) 13.6
Niveau 2 Filles Combiné
1 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 72.8
2 BOUCHEZ Stéphanie (RCM) 70.2
Niveau 2 Filles D.I.
1 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 18.0
2 BOUCHEZ Stéphanie (RCM) 17.1
Mini Filles Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 65.1
2 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 62.7
3 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 61.9
4 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 60.4
Mini Filles D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 16.2
2 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 15.2
3 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 14.9
4 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 14.6
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 71.3
2 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 68.9
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 18.0
2 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 17.2
Espoir Garçons Combiné
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 69.4
Espoir Garçons D.I.
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 17.3
Cadettes Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 76.6
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 75.1
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 75.7
4 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 71.3
Cadettes D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 19.1
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 18.7
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 18.7
4 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 17.3
Cadets Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 74.2
Cadets D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 17.9
Jeunesse Garçons Combiné
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 80.9
Jeunesse Garçons D.I.
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 20.2
Junior Filles Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 83.8
2 CORSELLE Mélanie (RCM) 80.8
3 DUPON Sophie (RCM) 79.5
Junior Filles D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 20.3
2 DUPON Sophie (RCM) 19.8
3 CORSELLE Mélanie (RCM) 19.7
Couples Espoir Combiné
1 BOUCHEZ Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 70.5
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 68.9
Couples Espoir D.I.
1 BOUCHEZ Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 17.9
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 17.3
Couples Niveau 2 Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 72.3
2 DESRUMEAUX Amandine / CATTOIRE François (RCM) 72.5
Couples Niveau 2 D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Amandine / CATTOIRE François (RCM) 18.2
2 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 17.3
Couples Jeunesse Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RCM) 79.7
Couples Jeunesse D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RCM) 19.8