COUPE ROUBAISIENNE
2001

12 et 13 Mai 2001
Roubaix (Nord)

 

Artistique

Régional 1 Filles 94/93/92
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 31.7
2 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 31.2
3 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 29.8
4 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 29.4
5 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 28.7
6 MOTTON Marine (RCT) 28.3
7 BROUTIN Gwanaëlle (RCT) 27.5

 
Régional 1 Filles 91/90/89
1 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 32.1
2 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 31.9
3 LARDEUR Marie-Eve (SCRA) 30.9
4 TILMAN Karine (CPR) 30.1
5 DEBUE Nolwenn (RCT) 28.1
6 VANKAMMELBECKE Ségolène (SCRA) 28.5
7 DELATTRE Delphine (RCM) 27.2
8 LEPESQUEUX Vanessa (RCT) 27.0
Régional 1 Garçons
1 VANNIEUWENHYUSE Jean-Guillaume (CPR) 31.9
2 DEBUCQUOY Jérémy (RCT) 28.1
3 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 27.9




 
Régional 1 Filles 87/86/85
1 GAILLEZ Lucie (CPR) 31.9
2 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 31.3
3 MARC Laura (CPR) 30.4
4 MARTENS Cassandra (RSCA) 28.7
5 GRISONI Elodie (RSCA) 27.3
6 DEBUE Céline (RCT) 27.1
 
Régional 2 Filles 90/89
1 ROUSSEL Audrey (CPAT) 31.5
2 PREVOST Margot (CPAT) 30.3
3 MONNERAT Marie (RSCA) 28.8
4 PREVOST Marine (CPAT) 28.6
5 BRACKE Mélanie (CPAT) 28.3
6 GUINOT Gwanaëlle (RSCA) 28.2
7 DELEBERGHE Gwendoline (RCT) 25.9
 
Régional 2 Filles 88/87/86/85
1 BOGAERT Valentine (SCRA) 31.1
2 SIMOES Sophia (RSCA) 29.2
3 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 28.6
4 AIELLO Paola (SCRA) 28.9
5 BRABANT Céline (RCT) 27.3
6 TROVATO Vanessa (RCT) 26.2
7 VESIN Prisilla (RSCA) 25.3
 
Régional 3 Filles
1 DELANNOY Annabel (CPR) 32.6
2 PREVOST Hélène (CPAT) 32.1
3 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 30.8
4 ROGGEMAN Alice (CPR) 30.5
5 JONCKHEERE Stéphanie (SCRA) 29.7
6 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 28.7
7 DAMIENS Lucie (CPR) 28.2
Régional 3 Garçon
1 FLORENCIO Rémi (CPR) 30.7





Niveau 1 Filles
1 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 30.8
2 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 30.5
3 VISTICOT Chloé (CPAT) 28.8
Niveau 1 Garçons
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 31.7
2 GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 27.9
3 LECRIS Cyril (RCM) 27.9
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 32.5
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 32.3
3 WITT Hélène (USTH) 31.3
 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 34.8
2 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 30.4
3 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 29.7
4 SAYAH Onayza (CPAT) 28.9
Niveau 2 National Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 32.9


Niveau 3 Filles
1 SANCHEZ Jessica (CPAT) 32.0
 
Catégorie Ouverte Garçons
1 CNUDDE Eric (RCT) 25.3
 
Super Mini Filles
1 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 27.2
 
Mini Filles
1 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPAT) 28.2
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 27.7
3 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 27.1
Mini Garçons
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 31.1

Couples Régional
1 DAMIENS Lucie & FLORENCIO Rémy (CPR) 27.0
 
Couples Mini
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline & KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 32.5
 
Couples Promotionnel A
1 DEPRINE Aurélie & LEGROS Yannick (RCM) 29.6
 
Patinage de Groupe
Show Quartet
1 Les Roll Girls (RCM) 23.0
 
Précision Petit Groupe
1 Les Chti' Roul (RCM) 39.9
 
Danse
Régional Filles Combiné
1 ROGGEMAN Alice (CPR) 61.7
2 DAMIENS Lucie (CPR) 61.1
3 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 58.3
4 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 54.3
Régional Filles D.I.
1 DAMIENS Lucie (CPR) 15.6
2 ROGGEMAN Alice (CPR) 15.7
3 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 15.1
4 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 13.0
Niveau 1 Filles Combiné
1 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 61.9
2 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 59.5
3 SIMOES Sophia (RSCA) 58.3
4 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 56.8
5 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 53.9
6 CATTOIRE Amandine (RCM) 43.3
Niveau 1 Filles D.I.
1 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 15.0
2 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 14.0
3 SIMOES Sophia (RSCA) 13.7
4 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 13.0
5 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 12.4
6 CATTOIRE Amandine (RCM) 7.5
Niveau 2 Filles Combiné
1 BASILLE Amandine (CRCC) 73.5
2 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 73.5
3 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 69.9
4 BOUCHEZ Stéphanie (RCM) 67.9
Niveau 2 Filles D.I.
1 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 18.2
2 BASILLE Amandine (CRCC) 17.8
3 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 16.9
4 BOUCHEZ Stéphanie (RCM) 16.8
Mini Filles Combiné
1 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR)  56.7
Mini Filles D.I.
1 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 27.0
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 68.5
2 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 66.3
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 16.5
2 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 16.3
Cadettes Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 76.6
2 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 72.0
3 RIPERT Amandine (CRCC) 69.2
Cadettes D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 19.1
2 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 17.3
3 RIPERT Amandine (CRCC) 16.8
Cadets Combiné
1 GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 67.5
Cadets D.I.
1 GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 16.7
Jeunesse Filles Combiné
1 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 82.3
2 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 77.3
3 WITT Hélène (USTH) 74.0
Jeunesse Filles D.I.
1 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 20.2
2 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 18.9
3 WITT Hélène (USTH) 18.1
Junior Filles Combiné
1 HALTER Audrey (USTH) 86.0
2 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 84.2
3 SCHOLLER Julie (USTH) 80.8
4 DUPON Sophie (RCM) 76.0
5 CORSELLE Mélanie (RCM) 75.0
Junior Filles D.I.
1 HALTER Audrey (USTH) 21.4
2 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 20.7
3 SCHOLLER Julie (USTH) 19.6
4 DUPON Sophie (RCM) 18.3
5 CORSELLE Mélanie (RCM) 18.2
Couples Niveau 2 Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 70.8
2 MAUTHES Coraly / BUSSELOT Anthony (USTH) 67.8
Couples Niveau 2 D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 16.0
2 MAUTHES Coraly / BUSSELOT Anthony (USTH) 15.9