COUPE DU NORD
2001

08 au 10 Juin 2001
Roubaix (Nord - Pas de Calais)

 

Artistique

Régional 1 Filles 94/93/92
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 33.1
2 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 32.5
3 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 30.4
4 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 30.4
5 CHAURAY Mégane (CPC) 28.6
6 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 28.0
7 MOTTON Marine (RCT) 27.0
8 BROUTIN Gwanaëlle (RCT) 26.8

 
Régional 1 Filles 91/90/89
1 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 33.7
2 LONGEFAY Camille (CPC) 33.1
3 LARDEUR Marie-Eve (SCRA) 32.4
4 VANKAMMELBECQUE Ségolène (SCRA) 31.6
5 TILMAN Karine (CPR) 30.4
6 DEBUE Nolwenn (RCT) 25.4
Régional 1 Garçons
1 DASILVA Michael (CPC) 32.1
2 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 30.6
3 DEBUCQUOY Jérémy (RCT) 26.4



 
Régional 2 Filles 90
1 ROUSSEL Audrey (CPAT) 30.2
2 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 29.8
3 PREVOST Margot (CPAT) 29.7
4 PREVOST Marine (CPAT) 28.2
5 BRACKE Mélanie (CPAT) 27.7
6 DELEBERGHE Gwendoline (RCT) 24.7
 
Régional 2 Filles 89/88/87
1 LEDOUX Claire (USTH) 28.4
2 MECKHILEF Noémie (USTH) 28.1
3 TROVATO Vanessa (RCT) 25.7
4 ROUSELLE Sophie (RCM) 25.4
5 BABIN Adeline (USPR) 24.2
6 DEBUE Céline (RCT) 18.0
 
Régional 3 Filles
1 PREVOST Hélène (CPAT) 32.2
2 DECLERCQ Séverine (CPAT) 31.6
3 JONCKHEERE Stéphanie (SCRA) 31.0
4 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 30.7
5 ROGGEMAN Alice (CPR) 30.6
6 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 29.6
7 GAILLEZ Lucie (CPR) 29.0
8 AIELLO Paola (SCRA) 28.8
9 BOGAERT Valentine (SCRA) 28.7
10 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 27.1
Régional 3 Garçons
1 BOURREAU Stanislas (CPC) 29.1








 
Niveau 1 Filles
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 33.4
2 VISTICOT Chloé (CPAT) 33.1
3 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 32.4
4 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 31.8
5 DUPONT Sandrine (CPC) 31.2
6 DELANNOY Annabel (CPR) 30.8
7 BOUCHET Marthe (CGBL) 30.7
8 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 29.4
9 MAQUIGNEAU Constance (USPR) 27.0
Niveau 1 Garçons
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 32.1
2 FLORENCIO Rémi (CPR) 29.3
3 LECRIS Cyril (RCM) 27.9





 
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 33.0
2 WITT Hélène (USTH) 31.4
3 MANSICOT Perrine (CPC) 31.2
4 DASILVA Laetitia (CPC) 28.8
 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 34.2
2 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 32.7
3 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 31.3
4 DECKER Julie (CGBL) 30.9
5 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 30.2
6 SAYAH Onayza (CPAT) 30.1
7 FICK Ségolène (CGBL) 29.1
Niveau 2 National Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM)





 
Mini Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 28.5
2 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPAT) 27.3
3 RUAULT Ludivine (USPR) 25.9
Mini Garçons
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 28.2

 
Cadettes F.L.
1 WAJNTRETER Julie (USF) 139.4
2 KADA Najete (USF) 130.0
Cadettes P.C.
1 WAJNTRETER Julie (USF) 35.3
2 KADA Najete (USF) 33.1
Jeunesse Dames F.L.
1 BILLAUDEAU Annabelle (USPR) 108.2
Jeunesse Dames P.C.
1 BILLAUDEAU Annabelle (USPR) 31.2
Junior Hommes F.L.
1 CATTOIRE François (RCM) 170.5
2 DELAHAYE Yoann (USF) 150.7
Junior Hommes P.C.
1 CATTOIRE François (RCM) 41.5
2 DELAHAYE Yoann (USF) 39.7
Senior Dames F.L.
1 GALLARDO Mélanie (USF) 167.7
Senior Dames P.C.
1 GALLARDO Mélanie (USF) 41.7
Couples Régional
1 DAMIENS Lucie / FLORENCIO Rémy (CPR)
 
Danse
Régional Filles Combiné
1 ROGGEMAN Alice (CPR) 62.8
2 DAMIENS Lucie (CPR) 61.0
3 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 59.8
Régional Filles D.I.
1 ROGGEMAN Alice (CPR) 15.6
2 DAMIENS Lucie (CPR) 15.2
3 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 14.9
Mini Filles Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 64.7
2 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 64.0
3 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 62.5
4 FROMEYER Mélanie (SCL) 61.8
5 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 59.8
6 DEWILDE Marion (SCL) 58.1
7 JAQUEL Marilyn (SCL) 57.7
8 HADANGUE Sandra (SCL) 55.7
Mini Filles D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 15.8
2 DUCROT Elise (RCM) 15.7
3 FROMEYER Mélanie (SCL) 15.2
4 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 14.9
5 DEWILDE Marion (SCL) 14.4
5 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 14.4
7 JAQUEL Marilyn (SCL) 14.1
8 HADANGUE Sandra (SCL) 13.6
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 71.0
2 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 70.8
3 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 69.4
4 SEPHO Aline (SCL) 67.8
5 ORTENZI Amélie (SCL) 64.8
6 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 64.4
7 HAUT Sabrina (SCL) 62.7
8 DUBOIS Jeanne (USPR) 61.7
9 PARRAVANO Laura (SCL) 61.5
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 18.0
2 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 17.7
3 SEPHO Aline (SCL) 17.2
4 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 17.3
5 ORTENZI Amélie (SCL) 16.2
6 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 15.1
7 HAUT Sabrina (SCL) 15.1
8 PARRAVANO Laura (SCL) 14.8
9 DUBOIS Jeanne (USPR) 14.7
Cadettes Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 78.4
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 77.6
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 76.4
4 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 75.4
5 LEDU Sandie (SCL) 73.8
6 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 73.4
7 BADALA Elodie (SCL) 69.5
8 SIGALA Sandra (SCL) 69.1
9 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 68.3
10 HERVOIS Marine (USPR) 66.7
Cadettes D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 19.6
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 19.3
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 19.0
4 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 18.5
5 LEDU Sandie (SCL) 17.9
6 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 17.7
7 SIGALA Sandra (SCL) 17.2
8 BADALA Elodie (SCL) 16.7
9 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 16.8
10 HERVOIS Marine (USPR) 15.9
Jeunesse Filles Combiné
1 SINNIG Charlotte (SCL) 86.0
2 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 82.9
3 WUTTKE Laura (SCL) 79.1
4 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 79.9
5 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 78.0
6 JAUNET Claire (SGSR) 76.8
7 WITT Hélène (USTH) 76.5
8 FICK Ségolène (CGBL) 75.6
9 MILLE Caroline (USPR) 74.2
10 DECKER Julie (CGBL) 73.0
Jeunesse Filles D.I.
1 SINNIG Charlotte (SCL) 21.2
2 FRANCO Cécile (USTH) 20.6
3 WUTTKE Laura (SCL) 19.9
4 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 19.6
5 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 19.1
6 JAUNET Claire (SGSR) 19.1
7 FICK Ségolène (CGBL) 18.7
8 WITT Hélène (USTH) 18.5
9 DECKER Julie (CGBL) 17.8
10 MILLE Caroline (USPR) 17.7
Junior Filles Combiné
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 93.2
2 HALTER Audrey (USTH) 85.1
3 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 82.4
4 CORSELLE Mélanie (RCM) 78.7
Junior Filles D.I.
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 22.4
2 HALTER Audrey (USTH) 21.0
3 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 19.9
4 CORSELLE Mélanie (RCM) 19.1
Senior Filles Combiné
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SCL) 107.3
Senior Filles D.I.
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SCL) 26.4
Niveau 1 Filles Combiné
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGBL) 67.9
2 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 67.0
3 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 65.0
4 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 62.7
5 BOUCHET Marthe (CGBL) 62.6
Niveau 1 Filles D.I.
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGBL) 16.2
2 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 16.1
3 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 15.7
4 BOUCHET Marthe (CGBL) 15.3
5 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 14.8
Niveau 1 Garçons Combiné
1 KREMER Michel (SCL) 63.0
Niveau 1 Garçons D.I.
1 KREMER Michel (SCL) 15.3
Niveau 2 Filles Combiné
1 BARRE Jessica (SCL) 74.3
2 BAZILLE Amandine (CRCC) 72.9
3 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 70.4
4 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 69.9
5 BOUCHEZ Stéphanie (RCM) 68.3
6 HARAU Coline (USTH) 67.2
Niveau 2 Filles D.I.
1 BARRE Jessica (SCL) 18.9
2 BAZILLE Amandine (CRCC) 18.7
3 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 18.1
4 MARESCAUX Emma (RCM) 17.8
5 BOUCHEZ Stéphanie (RCM) 17.5
6 HARAU Coline (USTH) 16.9
Niveau 3 Filles Combiné
1 DUPEZ Céline (SCL) 77.9
Niveau 3 Filles D.I.
1 DUPEZ Céline (SCL) 19.6
Couples Mini Combiné
1 MAZEAU Solène / MAZEAU Thomas (SGSR) 58.0
2 DUMANGE Noémie / NAZE Anthony (SGSR) 55.9
Couples Mini D.I.
1 MAZEAU Solène / MAZEAU Thomas (SGSR) 14.3
2 DUMANGE Noémie / NAZE Anthony (SGSR) 13.8
Couples Espoir Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 68.4
2 BOUCHEZ Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 66.8
Couples Espoir D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 17.1
2 BOUCHEZ Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 16.5
Couples Niveau 2 Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 75.3
2 MAUTHES Coraly / BUSSELOT Anthony (USTH) 74.4
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine / CATTOIRE François (RCM) 72.9
Couples Niveau 2 D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 18.9
2 MAUTHES Coraly / BUSSELOT Anthony (USTH) 18.4
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine / CATTOIRE François (RCM) 18.0
Couples Cadet Combiné
1 CHERFAOUI Célia / HADANGUE Richard (SCL) 74.6
Couples Cadet D.I.
1 CHERFAOUI Célia / HADANGUE Richard (SCL) 18.4
Couples Jeunesse Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RCM) 75.2
Couples Jeunesse D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RCM) 18.9