CRITERIUM
D'HETTANGE 2002

16 et 17 Mars 2002
Hettange-Grande (Lorraine)

 

Danse
Régional Filles (-10ans) Combiné
1 IRENE Alexia (SCL) 56.3
2 ROHR Marion (SCL) 55.1
Régional Filles (-10ans) D.I.
1 IRENE Alexia (SCL) 27.8
2 ROHR Marion (SCL) 26.4
Régional Filles (+10ans) Combiné
1 ECKERT Charlène (CGBL) 61.5
2 CRENNER Emilie (SCL) 57.6
Régional Filles (+10ans) D.I.
1 ECKERT Charlène (CGBL) 30.2
2 CRENNER Emilie (SCL) 27.8
Mini Filles Combiné
1 JAQUEL Maryline (SCL) 69.0
2 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RC Mouvaux) 66.2
3 MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 64.8
4 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 62.8

5 RONDELLI Marion (SCL) 60.6
6 COLLIGNON Ludivine (SCL) 60.7
7 HADANGUE Sandra (SCL) 60.2
8 WINCKEL Laura (SCL) 59.6
9 RODOLPHE Aurélie (SCL) 58.4
10 DEBARQUE Charlotte (SCL) 57.0
Mini Filles D.I.
1 JAQUEL Maryline (SCL) 33.6
2 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RC Mouvaux) 32.4
3 MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 31.0
4 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 31.0

5 COLLIGNON Ludivine (SCL) 29.6
6 RODOLPHE Aurélie (SCL) 28.6
7 HADANGUE Sandra (SCL) 28.4
8 RONDELLI Marion (SCL) 28.2
9 WINCKEL Laura (SCL) 27.8
10 DEBARQUE Charlotte (SCL) 26.2
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 SEPHO Aline (SCL) 69.6
2 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 67.2
3 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux)66.5
4 FROMEYER Mélanie (SCL) 64.1
5 HAUT Sabrina (SCL) 63.9
6 PARAVANO Laura (SCL) 62.7
7 DEWILDE Marion (SCL) 61.4
8 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 61.0
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 SEPHO Aline (SCL) 34.4
2 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 32.5
3 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 18.6
4 FROMEYER Mélanie (SCL) 31.3
5 HAUT Sabrina (SCL) 31.2
6 DEWILDE Marion (SCL) 29.8
7 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 29.9
8 PARAVANO Laura (SCL) 29.8
Cadettes Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 78.8
2 SCALISE Maëva (USTH) 77.2
3 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 76.2
4 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 75.0
5 LEDU Sandie (SCL) 74.9
6 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 74.1
7 GERIN Julie (RC Remois) 73.0
8 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 69.5
9 GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 69.0
10 MANGEL Charlène (CGBL) 66.5
11 LACAND Blandine (Indépendante) 65.3
12 BRACH Amandine (SCL) 64.6
13 RAGETHY Marie-Agathe (CRCC) 59.0
Cadettes D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 38.7
2 SCALISE Maëva (USTH) 37.5
3 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 37.2
4 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 37.2

5 GERIN Julie (RC Remois) 36.9
6 LEDU Sandie (SCL) 36.8
7 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 36.7
8 GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 33.8
9 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 32.9
10 MANGEL Charlène (CGBL) 32.1
11 LACAND Blandine (Indépendante) 31.8
12 BRACH Amandine (SCL) 30.8
13 RAGETHY Marie-Agathe (CRCC) 28.5
Cadets Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 77.5
Cadets D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 38.9
Jeunesse Filles Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 83.3
2 BAZILLE Amandine (CRCC) 82.7
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RC Mouvaux) 81.4
4 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 80.5

5 FICK Ségolène (CGBL) 79.6
6 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 79.0
7 LEFEVRE Mylène (CGBL) 78.0
8 RIPERT Amandine (CRCC) 76.3
9 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 73.6
10 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 72.6
11 LEDUC Marion (RC Remois) 72.4
12 HARAU Coline (USTH) 68.9
Jeunesse Filles D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 41.3
2 BAZILLE Amandine (CRCC) 41.1
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RC Mouvaux) 40.2
4 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 40.1

5 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 39.1
6 FICK Ségolène (CGBL) 38.6
7 LEFEVRE Mylène (CGBL) 37.6
8 RIPERT Amandine (CRCC) 37.0
9 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 36.2
10 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 35.8
11 LEDUC Marion (RC Remois) 35.8
12 HARAU Coline (USTH) 34.0
Jeunesse Garçons Combiné
1 GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 74.8
2 KREMER Michel (SCL) 67.9
Jeunesse Garçons D.I.
1 GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 37.2
2 KREMER Michel (SCL) 32.5
Junior Filles Combiné
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 94.6
2 BARRE Jessica (SCL) 84.6
3 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 83.0
4 WITT Hélène (USTH) 79.3
5 MILLARD Marie (RC Remois) 79.0
Junior Filles D.I.
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 45.7
2 BARRE Jessica (SCL) 41.0
3 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 40.5
4 MILLARD Marie (RC Remois) 39.3
5 WITT Hélène (USTH) 39.1
Senior Filles Combiné
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SCL) 100.6
Senior Filles D.I.
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SCL) 48.7