OPEN DE LORRAINE 2002

25 et 26 Mai 2002
Hayange (Lorraine)

 

Artistique
9ème Filles -10 ans
1 FAGES Solène (USTH) 30.4
2 IZQUIERDO Aurélie (USTH) 29.7
3 COLOMBI Sophie (Rollers Montigny) 22.7
4 ZACCARDI Mégane (USTH) 20.9
5 ROSENZAFT Annaelle (Rollers Montigny) 21.1
6 PRUD'HOMME Claire (Rollers Montigny) 19.5
9ème Garçons -10 ans
1 VELON David (CDPR) 29.3






 
9ème Filles +10 ans
1 SAINT ANTOINE Valérie (USTH) 28.6
2 BEURTON Julie (USTH) 27.5
3 BEYER Joanna (Rollers Montigny) 19.7
4 COLOMBI Julie (Rollers Montigny) 16.5
 

8ème Filles -10 ans
1 MOLINARO Chloé (USTH) 30.2

 
8ème Filles +10 ans
1 AVILA Marlène (USTH) 31.2
 
Régional 1 Filles -10 ans
1 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 30.3
2 DUCROT Marine (RC Mouvaux) 29.5
 
Régional 1 Filles +10 ans
1 ALLE Mélissa (CGBL) 31.9
2 DEJAEGHER Stéphanie (RC Tourcoing) 29.6
3 RIMLINGER Mélanie (USTH) 28.2
 
Régional 2 Filles -10 ans
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 31.1
2 FLORENCIO Sophie (CP Roubaix) 29.2
Régional 2 Garçons -10 ans
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CP Roubaix) 29.7

 
Régional 2 Filles +10 ans
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGBL) 32.4
2 HARAU Coline (USTH) 30.0
3 TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 29.3
4 DELEBERGHE Gwendoline (RC Tourcoing) 29.1
5 DUCROT Elise (RC Mouvaux) 28.5

6 ECKERT Charlène (CGBL) 27.6
Régional 2 Garçons +10 ans
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 33.2




 
Régional 3 Filles +10 ans
1 LEDOUX Claire (USTH) 33.6
2 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 30.8
 
Niveau 1 Régional Filles
1 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 33.5
2 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CP Roubaix) 32.2
3 ROGGEMAN Alice (CP Roubaix) 31.4
4 DAMIENS Lucie (CP Roubaix) 28.4
Niveau 1 National Garçons
1 NAZE Anthony (Ste Geneviève) 24.6


 
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 31.9
2 WITT Hélène (USTH) 30.5
Niveau 2 Garçons
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 33.4
2 FLORENCIO Rémi (CP Roubaix) 31.8
 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 34.2
2 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 31.0
3 BOUCHET Marthe (CGBL) 28.9
 
Niveau 3 Filles
1 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 35.1
 
Niveau 4 Filles
1 MAUTHES Coraly (USTH) 33.0
 
Danse
Régional Filles -10 ans DL
1 DUPONT Léa (CDPR) 30.4
2 REY Marina (CDPR) 30.0
3 MOLINARO Chloé (USTH) 30.0
4 RHOR Marion (SCL) 30.1
5 FAGES Solène (USTH) 28.1
6 IZQUIERDO Aurélie (USTH) 28.1
 
Régional Filles +10 ans DL
1 CRENNER Emilie (SCL) 29.4
2 AVILA Marlène (USTH) 29.2
3 ECKERT Charlène (CGBL) 29.0
4 BRULEY Virginie (CDPR) 29.1
5 RIMLINGER Mélanie (USTH) 28.6
 
Niveau 1 Filles DL
1 ROGGEMAN Alice (CP Roubaix) 33.3
2 DAMIENS Lucie (CP Roubaix) 32.5
3 ANCELOT Marjorie (CP Roubaix) 31.7
4 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CP Roubaix) 31.4
5 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 30.5
6 RAMSKINDT Florence (CP Roubaix) 29.6
 
Niveau 2 Filles DL
1 CHALES Laurie (CP Roubaix) 33.7
2 NOE Aurélie (CP Roubaix) 33.1
 
Mini Filles DL
1 JACQUEL Maryline (SCL) 35.0
2 WINKEL Laura (SCL) 32.6
3 RONDELLI Marion (SCL) 32.4
4 FLORENCIO Sophie (CP Roubaix) 31.7
5 HADANGUE Sandra (SCL) 31.2
6 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 31.2
7 RODOLPHE Aurélie (SCL) 31.0
8 DEBARGHE Charlotte (SCL) 30.4
9 FERNANDES Marine (RC Reims) 29.6
10 MONNET Océane (RC Reims) 29.4
11 MOUTHINO Laura (RC Reims) 28.5
 
Espoir Filles DL
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 37.3
2 SEPHO Aline (SCL) 36.7
3 HAUT Sabrina (SCL) 35.9
4 FROMEYER Mélanie (SCL) 36.0
5 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 35.8
6 BLONDIAUX Amandine (RC Reims) 35.3
7 PARRAVANO Laura (SCL) 35.2
8 DEWILDE Marion (SCL) 34.7
 
Cadettes DL
1 SCALISE Maeva (USTH) 41.5
2 CAHEN Clarisse (CDPR) 40.8
3 GERIN Julie (RC Reims) 40.1
4 LE DU Sandie (SCL) 39.9
5 MARCHAL Camille (CGBL) 39.2
6 IRENE Pauline (SCL) 39.0
7 VOROTYNTSEVA Darya (CDPR) 38.0
8 DELAULLE Marine (CDPR) 37.3
9 DUPONT Laetitia (CDPR) 37.1
10 COLEY Marion (CDPR) 37.2
11 BESNARD Laurie (CDPR) 37.2
12 BOUCHET Marine (CGBL) 36.5
13 BRACH Amandine (SCL) 35.9
Cadets DL
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 40.4
2 WAGNER Guillaume (CDPR) 40.3










 
Jeunesse Filles DL
1 BAZILLE Amandine (CRCC) 45.8
2 DECHASSOT Amélie (CGBL) 45.8
3 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 44.7
4 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 44.2
5 LEFEVRE Mylène (RC Reims) 43.5
6 FICK Ségolène (CGBL) 43.5
7 MUSET Anne-Laure (Ste Geneviève) 41.2
8 WALZER Emilie (SCL) 40.5
9 LEDUC Marion (RC Reims) 40.1
10 HARAU Coline (USTH) 40.0
Jeunesse Garçons DL
1 KREMER Michel (SCL) 35.4









 
Junior Filles DL
1 GERBER Florence (SCL) 48.7
2 BARRE Jessica (SCL) 45.9
3 WITT Hélène (USTH) 45.3
4 AYROULET Mélanie (CDPR) 44.7
5 CAHEN Mathilde (CDPR) 43.6
6 MILLARD Marie (RC Reims) 42.9
 
Couples Espoir DL
1 Solène MAZEAU & Thomas MAZEAU (Ste Geneviève) 33.3
 
Couples Cadet DL
1 Clarisse CAHEN & Guillaume WAGNER (CDPR) 40.0