CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE
2003

22 et 23 Mars 2003
Tourcoing (Nord)

 

Artistique
Régional 1 Filles (1993 et avant)
1 BRIESE Océane (RCT) 22.3
2 CORBEIL Malaury (RCM) 21.6
3 DENEUVILLE Elodie (CPAT) 21.4
4 THIBAUT Gwendoline (CPAT) 20.5
5 LUTY Mélanie (RCT) 20.6
6 MINNENS Lindcey (RCT) 20.0
 

Régional 1 Filles (1992-1987)
1 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 23.1
2 JUSTIN Mélanie (RCM) 21.4
3 MAES Céline (RCM) 21.2
4 BOTTU Céline (SCRA) 20.4
5 VANGEENBERGHE Céline (RCM) 20.2
6 LEMAN Justine (CPAT) 19.5

 
Régional 2 Filles
1 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 23.8
2 DEWAELE Déborah (CPR) 22.6
3 MAILLART Charlotte (CPAT) 21.4
4 TRENCHS Florine (RCT) 19.1
 
Régional 3 Filles
1
TILMAN Karine (CPR) 26.5
2 DENEUVILLE Hélène (CPAT) 24.4
3
MAILLART Marion (CPAT) 23.9
Régional 3 Garçons
1 SARRATO Guillaume (CPAT) 25.8

 
Niveau 1 Régional Filles
1 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 29.1
2 JONCKHEERE Stéphanie (SCRA) 28.7
 
Niveau 1 National Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 29.9
 
Niveau 1 National Garçons
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CPR) 31.7
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 33.1
2 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 31.7
3 VANDERMEERSCH Julie (RCM) 30.5
 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1
VISTICOT Chloé (CPAT) 33.4
2
DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 31.9
3 ROUSEL Audrey (CPAT) 30.3
4 PREVOST Marine (CPAT) 29.4
5 PREVOST Margot (CPAT) 26.7 
 
Niveau 3 Régional Garçons
1 FLORENCIO Rémi (CPR) 33.0
 
Niveau 4 National Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 36.2
 
Poussin Promotionnel Filles
1 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 23.3
Poussin Promotionnel Garçons
1 ROUSSEL Gaëtan (CPAT) 24.1
Super Mini / Super Mini Promo Filles
1 HOSTE Eugénie (CPAT) 30.2
2
DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 27.0
Super Mini Promotionnel Garçons
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 29.0
 
Mini Promotionel Filles
1
MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 30.1
 
Espoir Promotionnel Filles
1 BRACKE Mélanie (CPAT) 29.5
 
Cadettes PL
1 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPAT) 36.5
 
Cadets FL
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 159.6
Cadets PC
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 39.6
Jeunesses Dames FL
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 169.9
2 SAYAH Onayza (CPAT) 146.3
Jeunesses Dames PC
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 43.3
2 SAYAH Onayza (CPAT) 38.9
Senior Hommes FL
1 CATTOIRE François (RCM) 196.8
Senior Hommes PC
1 CATTOIRE François (RCM) 45.9
Couple Junior Promotionnel
1 BACQUET Marie & DUPON Julien (RCM) 46.5
 
Danse
Niveau 1 Filles Combiné
1 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 72.6
2 RAMSKINDT Florence (CPR) 70.7
3 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 62.0
4 RAMET Anaïs (RCM) 61.0
5 DUMORTIER Mélody (RCM) 58.0
Niveau 1 Filles D.I.
1 RAMSKINDT Florence (CPR) 17.9
2 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 18.0
3 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 15.4
4 RAMET Anaïs (RCM) 14.6
5 DUMORTIER Mélody (RCM) 12.9
Niveau 2 Filles Combiné
1 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 77.3
Niveau 2 Filles D.I.
1 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 19.1
Niveau 3 Filles Combiné
1 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 80.3
2
FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 79.7
3 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 75.3
Niveau 3 Filles D.I.
1
FERDOUZ Mélissa (CPR) 19.7
2 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 19.2
3 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 18.8
Mini Filles Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 69.2
2 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 66.0
3 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 62.8
4 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 62.6
Mini Filles D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 16.9
2 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 16.3
3 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 15.3
4 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 14.8
Mini Garçons Combiné
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 61.0
Mini Garçons D.I.
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 14.5
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 74.3
2 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 72.3
3 TILMAN Karine (CPR) 64.4
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 18.1
2
MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 17.6
3 TILMAN Karine (CPR) 14.7
Espoir Garçons Combiné
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CPR) 68.1
Espoir Garçons D.I.
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CPR) 15.9
Cadettes Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 78.8
2 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 76.7
3 VISTICOT Chloé (RCM) 74.4
4 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 70.1
5 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 68.1
Cadettes D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 19.6
2 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 19.1
3 VISTICOT Chloé (RCM) 18.2
4 PAUPIERE Justine (CPR) 17.3
5 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 16.8
Jeunesse Dames Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 84.4
2
BACQUET Marie (RCM) 82.3
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 74.9
Jeunesse Dames D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 20.4
2
BACQUET Marie (RCM) 19.7
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 16.6
Jeunesse Hommes Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 83.4
Jeunesse Hommes D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 20.0
Junior Dames Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 87.9
2
REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 83.1
Junior Dames D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 21.3
2 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 20.7
Senior Dames Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 86.5
Senior Dames D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 21.0
Couples Cadet Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 78.6
Couples Cadet D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 19.9
Couples Junior Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RCM) 178.2
Couples Junior D.I. + OSP
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RCM) 86.2
 
Couples Senior Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 173.0
Couples Senior D.I. + OSP
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 82.0
Patinage de Groupes
Quartet Cadet
1 Les Rouleuses (RCM) 29.0
 
Quartet
1 Les Roll Girls (RCM) 28.7
 
Show Petit Groupe
1 Les Chti ' Roul (RCM) 46.5
 
Précision Groupe Moyen
1 Les Cœurs Braves (CPR) 34.1