COUPE MOUVALLOISE
2003

08 et 09 Mars 2003
Mouvaux (Nord)

 

Artistique

Régional 1 Filles (1993 et avant)
1 CORBEIL Malaury (RCM) 33.0
2 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 32.5
3 DENEUVILLE Elodie (CPAT) 31.8
4 LUCINI Sandra (RSCA Douvaine) 31.3
5 BRIESE Océane (RCT) 30.8
6 LUTY Mélanie (RCT) 30.5
7 THIBAUT Gwendoline (CPAT) 30.5
8 ROHART Anaïs (RCM) 30.1
9 DESRUMEAUX Florine (RCM) 28.3
10 VANGEENBERGHE Audrey (RCM) 28.2

Régional 1 Garçons
1 DUFOUR Victor (RS Boulonnais) 30.5








 

Régional 1 Filles (1988-1992)
1 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 33.3
2 JUSTIN Mélanie (RCM) 32.7
3 MAES Céline (RCM) 32.2
4 GUERRA Andréa (RSCA Douvaine) 32.0
5 VANGEENBERGHE Céline (RCM) 31.1
6 LEMAN Justine (CPAT) 30.4
7 TRENCHS Florine (RCT) 30.3
8 CARMINATTI Laura (RSCA Douvaine) 29.3
9 GAUD Désirée (RSCA Douvaine) 28.6

 
Régional 2 Filles
1 MAILLART Charlotte (CPAT) 26.0
 
Régional 3 Filles
1
TILMAN Karine (CPR) 30.9
2 MAILLART Marion (CPAT) 27.9
3 DENEUVILLE Hélène (CPAT) 26.1 
Régional 3 Garçons
1
FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 29.6
2 SARRATO Guillaume (CPAT) 28.3
 
Poussin / Poussin Promo Filles
1 RAYNAUD Morgane (EPAM) 26.1
2 LAOT Lucie (EPAM) 25.4
3 DURY Camille (EPAM) 24.8
4
DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 24.8
Poussin Promo Garçons
1 ROUSSEL Gaëtan (CPAT) 26.1


 
Super Mini / Super Mini Promo Filles
1 HOSTE Eugénie (CPAT) 30.9
2 POUPART Stéphanie (RSC Anderlecht) 29.4
3 PATTYN Tiffanie (RSC Anderlecht) 28.6
4 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 27.2
 
Niveau 1 National Garçon
1
VANNIEUWENHYUSE J-Guillaume (CPR) 31.9
 
Mini Promo Filles
1 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 33.7
 
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 VANDERMEERSCH Julie (RCM) 32.2
2 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 30.9
3 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 30.7
4 DELANNOY Annabel (CPR) 29.3
 

Niveau 2 National Filles
1 VISTICOT Chloé (RCM) 34.0
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 33.0
3 SCALISE Maëva (USTH) 31.5
4
ROUSEL Audrey (CPAT) 30.8
5
PREVOST Margot (CPAT) 27.4
6
PREVOST Marine (CPAT) 26.0

 
Espoir Promo Filles
1 BRACKE Mélanie (CPAT) 32.7
 
Cadettes F.L.
1 KEFALAS Stéphania (SC Koekelbergh) 152.0
2 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPAT) 140.2
Cadets F.L.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 156.6

 
Niveau 4 Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 39.4
 
Jeunesse Dames F.L.
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 158.0
2 SAYAH Onayza (CPAT) 151.9
 
Junior Dames F.L.
1 PATTYN Laetitia (RSC Anderlecht) 173.1
 
Senior Dames F.L.
1 REYNS Kitty (RSC Anderlecht) 178.6
Senior Hommes F.L.
1 DENIES Cédric (RSC Anderlecht) 164.2
Couple Junior Promo P.L.
1 BACQUET Marie & DUPON Julien (RCM) 45.3
 
Danse
Niveau 1 Filles D.L.
1 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 35.0
2 RAMSKINDT Florence (CPR) 34.8
3 REMMERY Delphine (RCM) 33.3
4 DUMORTIER Mélody (RCM) 33.1
5 RAMET Anaïs (RCM) 32.4
Niveau 1 Garçons D.L.
1 PONTY Cyriack (Gravenchon) 31.0



 
Niveau 2 Filles D.L.
1 TROVATO Sandra (CPR) 38.3
2 ANCELOT Marjorie (CPR) 36.3
 
Niveau 3 Filles D.L.
1 CHALES Laurie (CPR) 39.6
2 NOE Aurélie (CPR) 36.7
 
Mini Filles D.L.
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 34.5
2 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 33.0
3 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 32.6
4 DUCROT Marine (RCM) 31.3
 
Espoir Filles D.L.
1 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 37.4
2 TILMAN Karine (CPR) 35.0
Espoir Filles D.L.
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE J-Guillaume (CPR) 34.6
Cadettes D.L.
1 SCALISE Maëva (USTH) 40.4
2
DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 39.1
3
BOUCHEZ Pauline (RCM) 37.9
4 VISTICOT Chloé (RCM) 37.2
5 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 35.8
 
Jeunesse Dames D.L.
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 43.2
2 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 43.5
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 42.1
Jeunesse Hommes D.L.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 42.7

 
Junior Dames D.L.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RCM) 44.1
2 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCM) 41.6
 
Senior Filles D.L.
1 BONAS Séverine (RCM) 45.0
 
Couples Junior D.L.
1 LECRIS Chloé & DUPON Julien (RCM) 44.7
 
Couples Senior D.L.
1 BONAS Séverine & LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 43.6
 
Patinage de Groupe
Quartet Cadet
1 Les rouleuses (RCM) 28.2
 
Quartet
1 Les roll girls (RCM) 30.5
 
Show Petit Groupe
1 Les Chti ' Roul (RCM) 45.8