COUPE
ROUBAISIENNE 2003

17 et 18 Mai 2003
Roubaix (Nord)

 

Artistique
Régional 1 Filles (1993-1992-1991)
1 JUSTIN Mélanie (RC Mouvaux) 24.5
2 MOLINARO Chloé (UST Hayange) 23.1
3 LUTY Mélanie (RC Tourcoing) 22.3
4 MAES Céline (RC Mouvaux) 22.4
5 BRIESE Océane (RC Tourcoing) 22.2
6 VANGEENBERGHE Céline (RCM) 21.6
7 ROHART Anaïs (RC Mouvaux) 21.3
8 VANGEENBERGHE Audrey (RCM) 19.5
Régional 1 Filles (1994 et après)
1 MINNENS Lindcey (RC Tourcoing) 20.2
2 DESRUMEAUX Florine (RC Mouvaux) 17.8





 
Régional 2 Filles (1990-1989-1988)
1 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 23.7
2 DEWAELE Déborah (CP Roubaix) 23.4
3 DOS SANTOS Sandra (CP Livry) 23.3
4 LE SERGENT Kelly (CP Livry) 22.7
5 GUILLET Amandine (CP Livry) 22.3
6 MARZIN Laurie (CP Livry) 21.3
Régional 2 Filles (91 et après)
1 FLORENCIO Sophie (CP Roubaix) 24.5
2 BUCKMAN Allisone (SCRA St-Omer) 22.7
3 CORBEIL Malaury (RC Mouvaux) 21.3


 
Régional 3 Filles (1992-1991-1990)
1
TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 27.0
2 DUTHILLEUL Stessie (CP Livry) 25.8
3 FOURNIER Loreleï (CP Livry) 23.6
4 VACHOT Mylène (CP Livry) 22.8
Régional 3 Filles (1989 et avant)
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGB Ludres) 28.7
2 LE FERRAND Aude (CP Livry) 23.6

 
Niveau 1 Régional Filles
1 CLEMENT Aurore (CP Livry) 30.9
2 RICHARD Marie (CP Livry) 30.5
3 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 29.5
4 JONCKHEERE Stéphanie (SCRA) 28.8
Niveau 1 Régional Garçons
1 FOURNIER Gaël (CP Livry) 27.9


 
Niveau 1 National Filles
1 AURELA Mélodie (CP Livry) 28.5
2 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 28.4
3 BEGNI Karine (CP Livry) 26.8 
Niveau 1 National Garçons
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 32.4
 
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 34.5
2 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 33.4
3 JOLI Nathalie (ROB 14) 32.6
4 DOMINGUEZ Mélanie (CP Livry) 29.9
5 BARGNEAU Anastasia (ROB 14) 28.3
 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 35.7
2
VISTICOT Chloé (CPAT) 34.9
3 SCALISE Maëva (UST Hayange) 33.5
4 MARCHAL Camille (CGB Ludres) 33.0
5 DUDRANGE Jessica (CP Livry) 32.6
6 VIGNOL Mélany (CP Livry) 30.5
7 SAELINS Noémie (CP Livry) 30.2
 
Niveau 3 Régional Garçons
1 MENDES TAOORES Milton (RS Montreuil) 37.0
 
Niveau 4 National Filles
1 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBLudres) 39.4
2 FICK Ségolène (CGB Ludres) 36.3
Niveau 4 National Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 41.1
 
Poussin Promotionnel Filles
1 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 25.0
 
Super Mini / Super Mini Promo Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 29.2
Super Mini Promotionnel Garçons
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CP Roubaix) 28.7
Mini Promotionel Filles
1
MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 31.2
 
Cadets FL
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 160.5
Cadets PC
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 40.8
Jeunesses Dames FL
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 172.3
Jeunesses Dames PC
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 43.3
Couple Junior Promotionnel
1 BACQUET Marie & DUPON Julien (RCM) 43.5
 
Danse
Niveau 1 Filles Combiné
1 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RC Mouvaux) 72.2
2 RAMSKINDT Florence (CP Roubaix) 70.2
3 REMMERY Delphine (RC Mouvaux) 66.8
Niveau 1 Filles D.I.
1 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RC Mouvaux) 17.9
2 RAMSKINDT Florence (CP Roubaix) 17.3
3 REMMERY Delphine (RC Mouvaux) 16.8
Niveau 2 Filles Combiné
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGB Ludres) 80.4
2 ROGGEMAN Alice (CP Roubaix) 78.1
Niveau 2 Filles D.I.
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGB Ludres) 20.0
2 ROGGEMAN Alice (CP Roubaix) 19.6
Niveau 3 Filles Combiné
1 CHALES Laurie (CP Roubaix) 81.8
2 MILLARD Marie (RC Rémois) 81.0
3 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CP Roubaix) 80.2
4 NOE Aurélie (CP Roubaix) 77.0
Niveau 3 Filles D.I.
1 CHALES Laurie (CP Roubaix) 19.9
2
FERDOUZ Mélissa (CP Roubaix) 19.6
3 MILLARD Marie (RC Rémois) 19.1
4 NOE Aurélie (CP Roubaix) 18.9
Mini Filles Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 70.4
2 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 68.0
3 MOUTINHO Laura (RC Rémois) 65.3
4 FLORENCIO Sophie (CP Rouvaix) 63.9
5 DUCROT Marine (RC Mouvaux) 62.5
6 MOLINARO Chloé (UST Hayange) 61.5
Mini Filles D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RCM) 17.6
2 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 16.9
3 MOUTINHO Laura (RC Rémois) 15.5
4 FLORENCIO Sophie (CP Rouvaix) 15.3
5 DUCROT Marine (RC Mouvaux) 14.8
6 MOLINARO Chloé (UST Hayange) 14.5
Mini Garçons Combiné
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CP Roubaix) 64.0
Mini Garçons D.I.
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CP Roubaix) 15.6
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 75.3
2 MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 73.8
3 TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 67.9
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 18.9
2
MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 18.4
3 TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 17.0
Espoir Garçons Combiné
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 69.2
Espoir Garçons D.I.
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 16.3
Cadettes Combiné
1 SCALISE Maëva (UST Hayange) 82.0
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 80.6
3 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 78.6
4 MARCAL Camille (CGB Ludres) 77.1
5 VISTICOT Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 76.1
6 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 74.2
7 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 70.8
8 RIMLINGER Mélanie (UST Hayange) 69.3
Cadettes D.I.
1 SCALISE Maëva (UST Hayange) 20.2
2 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RCM) 20.1
3 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 19.7
4 MARCAL Camille (CGB Ludres) 18.9
5 VISTICOT Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 18.7
6 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 18.3
7 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 16.6
8 RIMLINGER Mélanie (UST Hayange) 16.2
Jeunesse Dames Combiné
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 87.6
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 85.8
3 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 85.1
4 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 85.0
5 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 82.2
6 GERIN Julie (RC Rémois) 81.1
7 LEDUC Marion (RC Rémois) 79.2
Jeunesse Dames D.I.
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 21.6
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 20.9
3 CHATELAIN Stéphanie (USTH) 21.0
4 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RCM) 20.6
5 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 20.0
6 GERIN Julie (RC Rémois) 19.6
7 LEDUC Marion (RC Rémois) 19.6
Jeunesse Hommes Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 86.9
Jeunesse Hommes D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 21.7
Junior Dames Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 90.3
2 LEFEVRE Mylène (RC Rémois) 88.9
3 BAZILLE Amandine (CRC Chalons) 88.1
4 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGBLudres) 85.5
5 FICK Ségolène (CGB Ludres) 85.4
6 REMMERY Marie-Line (RCMouvaux) 84.9
7 HARAU Coline (UST Hayange) 83.4
Junior Dames D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 22.2
2 LEFEVRE Mylène (RC Rémois) 21.8
3 BAZILLE Amandine (CRC Chalons) 21.2
4 REMMERY Marie-Line (RC Mouvaux) 21.0
5 DESCHASSOT Amélie (CGB Ludres) 20.1
6 FICK Ségolène (CGB Ludres) 20.4
7 HARAU Coline (UST Hayange) 20.4
Senior Dames Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 89.8
Senior Dames D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 21.8
Couples Cadet Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 77.5
Couples Cadet D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 19.2
Couples Junior Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 181.1
Couples Junior D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 22.5
Couples Senior Combiné
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RC Mouvaux) 178.7
Couples Senior D.I.
1 BONAS Séverine / LEGROS Ludovic (RC Mouvaux) 22.1
Patinage de Groupes
Quartet Cadet
1 Les Rouleuses (RC Mouvaux) 30.8
Quartet
1 African Dance (RS Montreuil) 36.6
2 Queen for ever (ROB 14) 34.9
Show Petit Groupe
1 Moulin Rouge (CP Livry) 37.1