COUPE DU NORD
2003

13 au 15 Juin 2003
Tourcoing (Nord)

 

Artistique
Régional 1 Filles (1996-1993)
1
DENEUVILLE Elodie (CPA Tourcoing) 22.4
2 LUTY Mélanie (RC Tourcoing) 22.4
3 BRIESE Océane (RC Tourcoing) 21.8
4 THIBAUT Gwendoline (CPA Tourcoing) 21.2
5 MINNENS Lindcey (RC Tourcoing) 20.7
 

Régional 1 Filles (1992-1991)
1 JUSTIN Mélanie (RC Mouvaux) 23.2
2 CREPIN Anne-Sophie (CP Roubaix) 21.9
3 LEMAN Justine (CPA Tourcoing) 21.4
Forfait MAES Céline (RC Mouvaux)

 
Régional 2 Filles (1995-1991)
1 FLORENCIO Sophie (CP Roubaix) 26.5
2 DESBONNES Mélissa (SGSRS) 21.6
3 MAILLART Charlotte (CPA Tourcoing) 20.3
4 BROUTIN Gwenaëlle (RC Tourcoing) 20.1
5 BUCKMAN Allisone (SCRA St-Omer) 19.5
Forfait TRENCHS Florine (RC Tourcoing)
 
Régional 2 Filles (1989)
1 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RC Mouvaux) 23.9
2 DEWAELE Déborah (CP Roubaix) 23.0
 
Régional 3 Filles
1 MANGEL Charlène (CGB Ludres) 30.9
2 MAILLART Marion (CPA Tourcoing) 26.8
3 DENEUVILLE Hélène (CPA Tourcoing) 24.5 
Régional 3 Garçons
1 DEBUCQUOY Jérémy (RC Tourcoing) 27.0
2 SARRATO Guillaume (CPATourcoing) 26.0

 
Niveau 1 Régional Filles
1 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 31.5
2 TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 28.2
Forfait SAUDIN Audrey (RSCA)
 
Niveau 1 National Filles
1 PORTIER Cécile (EPAM Ile-de-France) 52.5
2 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 49.3
3 DUMANGE Noémie (SGSRS)45.3
Niveau 1 National Garçons
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 57.5


  
Niveau 2 Régional Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 35.1
2 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 34.1
Niveau 2 Régional Garçons
Forfait GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA)

 
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 62.2
2 GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 57.5
3 ROUSEL Audrey (CPA Tourcoing) 52.9
4 MARCHAL Camille (CGB Ludres) 52.2
5 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 52.0
6 DELOMMEL Laëtitia (US Fontenay) 50.5
7 PREVOST Margot (CPA Tourcoing) 47.6
8 BRUNET Nina (US Fontenay) 47.2
9 PREVOST Marine (CPA Tourcoing) 46.9
10 LELIEVRE Elodie (US Fontenay) 46.9
11 DRIES Sarah (US Fontenay) 44.0
 
Niveau 3 Régional Garçons
1 FLORENCIO Rémi (CP Roubaix) 54.7
 
Niveau 3 National Filles
1 MONCHY Stéphanie (US Fontenay) 58.7
2 GALLARDO Déborah (US Fontenay) 57.3
3 VISTICOT Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 56.0
Niveau 3 National Garçons
1 MERIEL Thomas (EPAM Ile-de-France) 62.7
 
Niveau 4 National Filles
1 CHARRIER Audrey (USPR) 48.9
Niveau 4 National Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 68.6
Poussin Promotionnel Filles
1 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 43.2
Poussin Promotionnel Garçons
1 ROUSSEL Gaëtan (CPA Tourcoing) 38.1
Super Mini / Super Mini Promo Filles
1
DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RC Mouvaux) 49.1
2 HOSTE Eugénie (CPA Tourcoing) 47.9
Super Mini Promotionnel Garçons
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CP Roubaix) 47.5

  
Mini Promotionel Filles
1
MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 34.2
 
Espoir Promotionnel Filles
1 BRACKE Mélanie (CPA Tourcoing) 30.1
Espoir Garçons
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RC Mouvaux) 37.6
Cadettes FL
1 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPA Tourcoing) 219.6
Cadettes PC
1 SANCHEZ Mélanie (CPA Tourcoing) 54.9
Cadets FL
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 272.0
Cadets PC
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 63.5
 
Jeunesses Dames FL
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 267.1
2 SAYAH Onayza (CPA Tourcoing) 224.9
Forfait MOLLOT Angéline (CPA St Sulpice)
Jeunesses Dames PC
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 70.6
2 SAYAH Onayza (CPA Tourcoing) 57.8
Forfait MOLLOT Angéline (CPA St Sulpice)
Couple Junior Promotionnel PL
1 BACQUET Marie & DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 66.5
 
Danse
Niveau 1 Filles Combiné
1 REMMERY Delphine (RC Mouvaux) 64.5
2 RAMET Anaïs (RC Mouvaux) 58.8
Niveau 1 Filles D.I.
1 REMMERY Delphine (RC Mouvaux) 15.6
2 RAMET Anaïs (RC Mouvaux) 14.1
Niveau 2 Filles Combiné
1 MARTINS Cassandra (RSCA) 78.8
2 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RC Mouvaux) 77.2
3 MANGEL Charlène (CGB Ludres) 72.9
Niveau 2 Filles D.I.
1 MARTINS Cassandra (RSCA) 19.2
2 DUTILLEUL Emilie (RC Mouvaux) 18.8
3 MANGEL Charlène (CGB Ludres) 16.5
Niveau 3 Filles Combiné
1 FERDOUZ Mélissa (CP Roubaix) 82.3
2 NOE Aurélie (CP Roubaix) 74.1
Niveau 3 Filles D.I.
1
FERDOUZ Mélissa (CP Roubaix) 20.4
2 NOE Aurélie (CP Roubaix) 17.7
Mini Filles Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RC Mouvaux) 70.6
2 RONDELLI Marion (SC Lorrain) 69.5
3 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 67.0
4 COLLIGNON Ludivine (SC Lorrain) 66.0
5 HADANGUE Sandra (SC Lorrain) 64.2
6 WINKEL Laura (SC Lorrain) 63.6
7 DESBONNES Mélissa (SGSRS) 62.0
Mini Filles D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RC Mouvaux) 17.7
2 RONDELLI Marion (SC Lorrain) 17.5
3 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 16.6
4 COLLIGNON Ludivine (SC Lorrain) 16.3
5 WINKEL Laura (SC Lorrain) 15.3
6 HADANGUE Sandra (SC Lorrain) 15.0
7 DESBONNES Mélissa (SGSRS) 14.7
Espoir Filles Combiné
1 JACQUEL Maryline (SC Lorrain) 78.5
2 MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 78.1
3 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 77.7
4 DUMANGE Noémie (SGSRS) 73.3
5 LIOGER Anaïs (USPR) 72.6
6 DUVERNAY Camille (Cercié) 71.3
7 DEBARGUE Charlotte (SC Lorrain) 66.0
8 RODOLPHE Aurélie (SC Lorrain) 65.2
9 TUCCI Laëtitia (SC Lorrain) 65.6
10 TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 64.2
Espoir Filles D.I.
1 JACQUEL Maryline (SC Lorrain) 19.6
2 MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 19.6
3 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RC Mouvaux) 19.3
4 DUMANGE Noémie (SGSRS) 18.8
5 LIOGER Anaïs (USPR) 18.1
6 DUVERNAY Camille (Cercié) 17.1
7 RODOLPHE Aurélie (SC Lorrain) 16.3
8 TUCCI Laëtitia (SC Lorrain) 15.9
9 DEBARGUE Charlotte (SC Lorrain) 15.8
10 TILMAN Karine (CP Roubaix) 15.4
Espoir Garçons Combiné
1 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 71.2
NAZE Anthony (SGSRS) 71.0
Espoir Garçons D.I.
1 NAZE Anthony (SGSRS) 18.2
2 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Jean-Guillaume (CP Roubaix) 17.5
Cadettes Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 83.3
2 SEPHO Aline (SC Lorrain) 81.5
3 IRENE Pauline (SC Lorrain) 81.1
4 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 79.0
5 LACAND Blandine (Cercié) 78.6
6 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 77.4
7 GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 76.8
8 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 76.3
9 HAUT Sabrina (SC Lorrain) 76.1
10 MARCHAL Camille (CGB Ludres) 76.2
11 VISTICOT Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 73.9
12 BOURRE Maëlle (Orvault RS) 69.8
13 DUBOIS Jeanne (USPR) 69.2
Cadettes D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 41.2
2 SEPHO Aline (SC Lorrain) 40.4
3 BOUCHEZ Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 39.6
3 IRENE Pauline (SC Lorrain) 39.6
5 HAELG Sharka (RSCA) 39.4
6 LACAND Blandine (Cercié) 38.4
7 GFELLER Marion (RSCA) 37.8
8 PAUPIERE Justine (CP Roubaix) 37.4
9 HAUT Sabrina (SC Lorrain) 37.2
10 VISTICOT Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 35.6
10 MARCHAL Camille (CGB Ludres) 35.6
12 BOURRE Maëlle (Orvault RS) 34.0
13 DUBOIS Jeanne (USPR) 33.6
Jeunesse Dames Combiné
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 89.3
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 86.2
3 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RC Mouvaux) 85.7
4 MUSET Anne-Laure (SGSRS) 85.4
5 LE DU Sandie (SC Lorrain) 83.6
6 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 82.1
7 PERRON Jennifer (Orvault RS) 82.0
8 WALZER Emilie (SC Lorrain) 80.9
9 DUFOUR Gwendoline (Cercié) 78.9
Forfait BOUCHET Marthe (CGB Ludres)
Jeunesse Dames D.I.
1 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 44.8
2 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RC Mouvaux) 43.4
3 MUSET Anne-Laure (SGSRS) 43.0
4 DESRUMEAUX Amandine (RC Mouvaux) 42.4
5 LE DU Sandie (SC Lorrain) 42.4
6 TROVATO Sandra (CP Roubaix) 41.2
7 PERRON Jennifer (Orvault RS) 40.6
8 WALZER Emilie (SC Lorrain) 39.8
9 DUFOUR Gwendoline (Cercié) 40.0
Forfait BOUCHET Marthe (CGB Ludres)
Jeunesse Hommes Combiné
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 86.2
Forfait KREMER Michel (SC Lorrain)
Jeunesse Hommes D.I.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 43.4
Forfait KREMER Michel (SC Lorrain)
Junior Dames Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 88.8
2 MILLE Caroline (USPR) 85.6
Junior Dames D.I.
1 LECRIS Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 43.4
2 MILLE Caroline (USPR) 40.6
Senior Dames Combiné
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SC Lorrain) 102.1
2 GERBER Florence (SC Lorrain) 96.9
3 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 90.3
Senior Dames D.I.
1 PUNTIL Sandrine (SC Lorrain) 49.4
2 GERBER Florence (SC Lorrain) 47.6
3 BONAS Séverine (RC Mouvaux) 44.6
Couples Niveau 1 Combiné
1 PORTIER Cécile & MERIEL Thomas (EPAM Ile-de-France) 73.0
Couples Niveau 1 D.I.
1 PORTIER Cécile & MERIEL Thomas (EPAM Ile-de-France) 18.1
Couples Niveau 2 Combiné
1 MARTINS Cassandra & GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 76.7
Couples Niveau 2 D.I.
1 MARTINS Cassandra & GFELLER Pierre-Yves (RSCA) 18.9
Couples Cadet Combiné
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 79.9
Couples Cadet D.I.
1 DESRUMEAUX Pauline / DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 19.8
Couples Junior Combiné
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 182.0
Couples Junior D.I. + OSP
1 LECRIS Chloé / DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 89.0