TROPHEE FONTENAYSIEN
2003

28-29 Juin 2003
Fontenay sous Bois (Ile-de-France)

 

Artistique
Niveau 1 Filles
1 LESAULNIER Alisson (Boussy RC) 32.6
2 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCMouvaux) 31.4
3 LAMEIRO Céline (CS Noisy) 31.6
4 DA FONTE Sabrina (UPA Champ.) 29.2
5 BECKER Alizée (CP Livry) 27.5
6 AURELA Mélodie (CP Livry) 27.5
 
Niveau 2 A Filles
1 BEN HASSEN Fanny (CPR Les D.) 32.3
2 RATEAU Charline (Figures libres) 30.9
3 DESRUMEAUX Pauline (RC Mouvaux) 30.6
4 DELOMMEL Laetitia (US Fontenay) 30.6
5 BRUNET Nina (US Fontenay) 30.5
6 MIHAI Dana (US Veneux) 30.5
7 DRIES Sarah (US Fontenay) 30.2
8 MOUILLERON Delphine (ASTA) 29.1
9 LELIEVRE Elodie (US Fontenay) 28.9
10 LE MEAUX Jessica (US Veneux) 28.9
Niveau 2 Garçons
1 PICAUD Sébastien (UPA Champ.) 30.1









 
Niveau 2 B Filles
1 BAZIN Capucine (Orvault RS) 34.4
2 VIVIEN Marion (ASTA) 34.2
3 JEZEQUEL Lauren (CS Noisy) 32.8
4 DUDRANGE Jessica (CP Livry) 31.9
5 HARDY Marick (CS Noisy) 31.2
6 BOUTARIN Izaline (US Veneux) 29.5
7 CARPINTEIRO Marine (CS Noisy) 30.0
8 SCRIVO Marion (CPR Les D.) 29.9
9 SAELINS Noémie (CP Livry) 28.6
10 VIGNOL Mélanie (CP Livry) 28.5
11 LELOUP Céline (CS Noisy) 28.5
12 DOMINGUEZ Céline (CP Livry) 27.4
13 CHAUTARD Gaëlle (CROC Roller) 0.0
  
Niveau 3 Filles
1 GIBEY Agathe (Figures libres) 37.6
2 VISTICOT Chloé (RC Mouvaux) 37.7
3 MONCHY Stéphanie (US Fontenay) 35.9
4 BOIRIVEAU Magalie (AL St Jean B.) 35.2
5 LE BORGNE Marie (Orvault RS) 35.1
6 LAHLAH Méryam (US Fontenay) 34.5
7 MARCHAIS Justine (AL St Séb.) 34.1
8 GALLARDO Déborah (US Fontenay) 32.7
 
Niveau 4 Filles
1 SENGERS Hélène (US Fontenay) 41.0
2 SANTERRE Mélina (ASTA) 39.9
3 WEBER Sandrine (CS Noisy) 35.3
4 GARARD Christelle (CS Noisy) 34.4
5 DIALLO Swadou (US Fontenay) 34.3
Niveau 4 Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RC Mouvaux) 38.7
2 SCHAMBER Nicolas (CPR Les dragons) 38.8

 
Poussin / Poussin Promo Filles
1 DRIES Laëtitia (US Fontenay) 31.1
2 DEWEVRE Eugény (RC Mouvaux) 29.1
 
Super Mini  / Super Mini Promo Filles
1 DESRUMEAUX Emeline (RC Mouvaux)
2
3
 
Mini / Mini Promo Filles
1 SAUGRIN Jihane (US Fontenay) 37.4
2 MONVILLE Perrine (RC Mouvaux) 33.0
3 PICAUD Elodie (UPA Champagne) 32.2
 
Espoir Filles
1 YODE Cécilia (US Fontenay) 36.8
2 LEBOEUF Morgane (UPV) 35.1
3 BITOUT Inès (CS Noisy) 32.1
Espoir Garçons
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RC Mouvaux) 38.4

 
Cadettes F.L.
1 CLAUD Stéphanie (US Veneux) 162.1
2 CHIRON Alicia (ASTA) 155.9
3 CHAMPEIL Juliette (USF) 155.3
Cadets F.L.
1 GARCIA Frédéric (Boussy RC) 179.2
2 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RC Mouvaux) 162.8 
Jeunesse Dames F.L.
1 DOMINGIE Nathalie (ASTA) 183.8
2 KADA Natjette (US Fontenay) 174.6
3 BACQUET Marie (RC Mouvaux) 167.2
4 CLAUD Caroline (US Veneux) 162.8
5 BEUF Johanna (Figures libres) 161.6
6 BARROT Salomé (UPV) 160.1
7 FAYARD Clémentine (UPV) 154.6
Jeunesse Hommes F.L.
1 KOHLER Franck (CPR Les D.) 150.2





 
Junior Dames F.L.
1 CHIRON Aurélie (ASTA) 180.3
2 COULOT Juliette (CS Noisy) 173.4
3 DECHAUMONT Aurore (CS Noisy) 152.2
Junior Hommes F.L.
1 BESSE Cyrille (US Fontenay) 189.6

 
  Senior Hommes F.L.
1 WATTRE Guillaume (USF) 190.0
Classement par club pour le Trophée :
1er US Fontenay
2ème ASTA Nantes
3ème RC Mouvaux