COUPE MOUVALLOISE
2004

24 et 25 Janvier 2004
Mouvaux (Nord)

 

Artistique
Challenge Bronze Filles (96-93)
1 CLOET Tiphaine (RCT) 10.8
2 MINNENS Laury (RCT) 10.6
3 MINNENS Lindcey (RCT) 10.4
4 VANGEENBERGHE Audrey (RCM) 10.0
5 MENOUER Farah (RCM) 10.1
 
Challenge Bronze Filles (92-88)
1 LAMARQUE Hélène (RCM) 11.0
2 DEBRIS Cynthia (Gravenchon) 10.7
Challenge Bronze Garçons
1 FOURNIER Jérôme (RCM) 11.2
2 JUSTIN Clément (RCM) 9.9
Challenge Argent Filles (95-92) P. Tech.
1 JUSTIN Mélanie (RCM) 12.4
2 MAES Céline (RCM) 11.6
3 VANGEENBERGHE Céline (RCM) 9.6
4 BROUTIN Gwenaëlle (CPR) 9.5
5 BRIESE Océane (RCT) 8.5
6 ROHART Anaïs (RCM) 8.1
Challenge Argent Filles (95-92) P. Art.
1 JUSTIN Mélanie (RCM) 14.9
2 MAES Céline (RCM) 14.5
3 BROUTIN Gwenaëlle (CPR) 13.9
4 VANGEENBERGHE Céline (RCM) 13.8
5 ROHART Anaïs (RCM) 13.6
 
Challenge Argent Filles (89-86) P. Tech.
1 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 13.0
2 MUTEL Elodie (Gravenchon) 10.6
 
Challenge Argent Filles (89-86) P. Art.
1 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 15.4
2 MUTEL Elodie (Gravenchon) 14.8
3 DEBRIS Célia (Gravenchon) 14.5
  Challenge Or Garçons P. Art.
1 PONTY Cyriack (Gravenchon) 14.4
Super Mini / Super Mini Promo Filles
1 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 28.5
2 VAN HOVE Laura (RSC Anderlecht) 25.7
 
Mini Filles
1 PATTYN Tiffanie (RSC Anderlecht) 32.5
2 POUPART Stéphanie (RSC Anderlecht) 31.9
 
Niveau 1 National Filles
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 31.0
Niveau 1 National Garçons
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 29.5
Niveau 2 National Filles
1 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 33.7
2 LOPEZ Brigitte (RSC Anderlecht) 32.6
Niveau 2 National Garçons
1 VANNIEUWENHYUSE J-Guillaume (CPR) 33.1

Niveau 3 National Filles
1 VISTICOT Chloé (RCM) 38.4
2 FIEVET-ROUSSEAU Diana (RSC Anderlecht) 32.4

 
Cadets F.L.
1 KRYGEL Rudy (RCM) 148.4
 
Niveau 4 Garçons
1 DUPON Julien (RCM) 39.2
 
Jeunesse Dames F.L.
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 156.9
Jeunesse Hommes F.L.
1 DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 156.7
Senior Dames F.L.
1 PATTYN Laetitia (RSC Anderlecht) 166.2
2 REYNS Kitty (RSC Anderlecht) 156.8
Senior Hommes F.L.
1 DENIES PATTYN Cédric (RSC Anderlecht) 151.2
Couple Régional P.L.
1 VISTICOT Chloé & DUPON Jérôme (RCM) 33.5
 
Couple Senior Promo P.L.
1 BACQUET Marie & DUPON Julien (RCM) 42.4
 
Danse
Régional Filles D.L.
1 DEBRIS Célia (Gravenchon) 32.1
2 LETIRYLI Stéphanie (Gravenchon) 30.9
Régional Garçons D.L.
1 DUFOUR Victor (RS Boulonnais) 30.6
 
Mini Filles D.L.
1 DEWEVRE Eugény (RCM) 33.7
 
Espoir Filles D.L.
1 DUPONCHEL Mathilde (RCM) 37.1
2 MONVILLE Perrine (RCM) 36.2
3 JUSTIN Mélanie (RCM) 34.5
4 FLORENCIO Sophie (CPR) 34.1
5 CREPIN Anne-Sophie (CPR) 32.7
6 MAES Céline (RCM) 32.1
Espoir Filles D.L.
1 FLORENCIO Stéphane (CPR) 33.5




 
Jeunesse / N3 Dames OSP
1 BACQUET Marie (RCM) 42.0
2 VISTICOT Chloé (RCM) 41.5
3
DUTILLEUL Emilie (RCM) 39.4
4 VANGEENBERGHE Elodie (RCM) 39.5
 
Junior Dames D.L.
1 DUPONCHEL Apolline (RCM) 45.0
 
Couples Préparatoire D.L.
1 DEWEVRE Eugény & FOURNIER Jérôme (RCM) 29.5
 
Couples Jeunesse D.L.
1 VISTICOT Chloé & DUPONCHEL Maxime (RCM) 39.8
 
Couples Senior D.L.
1 BONAS Séverine & LEGROS Ludovic (RCM) 47.0
 
Patinage de Groupes
Quartet Cadet
1 Les Rouleuses (RCM) 31.8
 
Quartet
1 Les Roll'Girls (RCM) 28.6
 
Show Petit Groupe
1 Les Ch'ti Roul (RCM) 41.2
2 Les patineurs de Gravenchon 30.8